skip navigation
Wisconsin Prep Hockey -
Wisconsin Prep Hockey
KMMO HOCKEY
Search
Wisconsin Prep Hockey -
Wisconsin Prep Hockey -
Wisconsin Prep Hockey
KMMO HOCKEY
Search
Playoffs
2017-2018
2017-2018
x
Regular Season
Playoffs
State Tournament
Boys Varsity
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Bracket
November
Fri
17
2 Gms
Sat
18
5 Gms
Tue
21
20 Gms
Wed
22
1 Gm
Fri
24
21 Gms
Sat
25
23 Gms
Sun
26
4 Gms
Mon
27
2 Gms
Tue
28
28 Gms
Wed
29
1 Gm
Thu
30
21 Gms
December
Fri
1
16 Gms
Sat
2
24 Gms
Tue
5
26 Gms
Wed
6
1 Gm
Thu
7
22 Gms
Fri
8
13 Gms
Sat
9
22 Gms
Tue
12
28 Gms
Wed
13
2 Gms
Thu
14
18 Gms
Fri
15
16 Gms
Sat
16
32 Gms
Mon
18
1 Gm
Tue
19
30 Gms
Thu
21
23 Gms
Fri
22
14 Gms
Sat
23
5 Gms
Tue
26
4 Gms
Wed
27
23 Gms
Thu
28
36 Gms
Fri
29
37 Gms
Sat
30
15 Gms
Sun
31
3 Gms
January
Tue
2
14 Gms
Wed
3
2 Gms
Thu
4
26 Gms
Fri
5
17 Gms
Sat
6
23 Gms
Mon
8
1 Gm
Tue
9
29 Gms
Wed
10
1 Gm
Thu
11
6 Gms
Fri
12
17 Gms
Sat
13
28 Gms
Sun
14
1 Gm
Mon
15
3 Gms
Tue
16
26 Gms
Thu
18
19 Gms
Fri
19
22 Gms
Sat
20
27 Gms
Mon
22
1 Gm
Tue
23
25 Gms
Wed
24
1 Gm
Thu
25
23 Gms
Fri
26
17 Gms
Sat
27
26 Gms
Mon
29
6 Gms
Tue
30
28 Gms
Wed
31
1 Gm
February
Thu
1
25 Gms
Fri
2
18 Gms
Sat
3
27 Gms
Mon
5
4 Gms
Tue
6
28 Gms
Thu
8
19 Gms
Fri
9
13 Gms
Sat
10
18 Gms
Tue
13
21 Gms
Thu
15
26 Gms
Fri
16
6 Gms
Tue
20
14 Gms
Wed
21
2 Gms
Fri
23
2 Gms
Sat
24
6 Gms
March
Thu
1
4 Gms
Fri
2
2 Gms
Sat
3
1 Gm
Friday, January 19, 2018
By Date
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Muskego Co-Op
0
Waukesha
7
Naga-Waukee Park Ice Arena
Eau Claire Memorial
3
Antigo
0
Marathon Park, Wausau Invitational
Fond du Lac Springs
11
Stevens Point Pacelli
0
KB Willett Arena
Sun Prairie
2
D.C. Everest
2
Greenheck Ice Arena
Bay Port
3
Hancock
4
Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha
5
New Richmond
1
New Richmond Ice Arena
KMMO
5
West Bend
2
KMIC
Brookfield
0
University School
9
Polly and Henry Uihlein Ice Arena
Dodge County
2
Baldwin-Woodville
3
Baldwin United Civic Center
Monroe
3
McFarland
7
McFarland Community Ice Arena
Northland Pines
9
Waupaca
1
Waupaca Expo
Baraboo/Portage
1
Waunakee
4
Ice..Pond at Waunakee
Regis/Altoona/McDonell
3
Black River Falls
2
Milt Lunda Memorial Arena
Milton
6
Monona Grove
7
Verona
9
Middleton
3
Capitol Ice Arena
Madison West
7
Oregon
2
Madison Ice Arena
Ashwaubenon
3
De Pere
1
De Pere Ice Center
Appleton United
2
Fox Cities
6
Tri-County
Rhinelander
5
Medford
0
MARC
L'Anse
2
East-Merrill
5
MARC
Madison La Follette/East
4
Viroqua
2
Viroqua Community Ice Arena
Notre Dame
1
Wausau West
2
Marathon Park
Printable Version
Teams